2025 SSAA 11 Man North Region Standings
| Pos | Team | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mount Dora Christian | 12 | 2 | 0 | 583 | 164 | L1 |
| 2 | Foundation Academy | 10 | 3 | 0 | 392 | 284 | L1 |
| 3 | CFCA | 9 | 1 | 0 | 409 | 236 | L1 |
| 4 | St. Joseph Academy | 9 | 1 | 0 | 359 | 161 | L1 |
| 5 | Oak Hall | 9 | 4 | 0 | 417 | 278 | W4 |
| 6 | Aucilla Christian | 8 | 2 | 0 | 361 | 181 | L1 |
| 7 | Old Plank Christian | 8 | 3 | 0 | 372 | 201 | L1 |
| 8 | Christ's Church Academy | 8 | 4 | 0 | 359 | 215 | L1 |
| 9 | Lake Highland Prep | 7 | 3 | 0 | 351 | 243 | L1 |
| 10 | Rocky Bayou Christian | 6 | 5 | 0 | 271 | 224 | W6 |
| 11 | Eagle's View Academy | 6 | 5 | 0 | 196 | 183 | L2 |
| 12 | Orangewood Christian | 6 | 5 | 0 | 262 | 257 | L1 |
| 13 | Trinity Prep | 5 | 6 | 0 | 251 | 258 | L2 |
| 14 | The Master's Academy | 5 | 7 | 0 | 270 | 387 | L1 |
| 15 | Lighthouse PCA | 4 | 7 | 0 | 191 | 311 | L1 |
| 16 | Bishop Snyder | 4 | 7 | 0 | 210 | 378 | L3 |
| 17 | Bishop McLaughlin | 4 | 8 | 0 | 237 | 275 | L1 |
| 18 | Seven Rivers Christian | 3 | 8 | 0 | 308 | 399 | L2 |
| 19 | Duval Charter | 3 | 8 | 0 | 238 | 427 | L1 |
| 20 | Harvest Community | 2 | 8 | 0 | 171 | 341 | L1 |
| 21 | The Geneva School | 2 | 10 | 0 | 236 | 343 | L1 |
| 22 | Halifax Academy | 1 | 10 | 0 | 78 | 394 | L5 |
| 23 | Cedar Creek Christian | 0 | 10 | 0 | 78 | 511 | L11 |
2024 SSAA 11 Man Football Standings
2023 SSAA 11 Man North Football Standings
| Pos | Team | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Master's Academy | 9 | 2 | 0 | 440 | 263 | W4 |
| 2 | Oak Hall | 7 | 2 | 0 | 408 | 170 | L2 |
| 3 | Christ's Church Academy | 7 | 2 | 0 | 277 | 124 | L1 |
| 4 | Impact Christian Academy | 7 | 4 | 0 | 318 | 150 | L1 |
| 5 | Bishop Snyder | 6 | 4 | 0 | 264 | 158 | L1 |
| 6 | Mount Dora Christian | 6 | 5 | 0 | 239 | 175 | W4 |
| 7 | Zarephath Academy | 5 | 5 | 0 | 334 | 253 | L1 |
| 8 | Orangewood Christian | 4 | 5 | 0 | 189 | 212 | L1 |
| 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 4 | 6 | 0 | 271 | 270 | L1 |
| 10 | Lighthouse PCA | 4 | 6 | 0 | 139 | 315 | L1 |
| 11 | Cornerstone Charter | 3 | 6 | 0 | 167 | 190 | L2 |
| 12 | First Academy | 3 | 6 | 0 | 193 | 226 | L1 |
| 13 | Seven Rivers Christian | 3 | 6 | 0 | 197 | 269 | L4 |
| 14 | St. Joseph Academy | 3 | 7 | 0 | 162 | 261 | L1 |
| 15 | Harvest Community | 3 | 7 | 0 | 110 | 262 | L1 |
| 16 | Legacy Charter | 2 | 6 | 0 | 85 | 199 | L2 |
| 17 | Deltona Trinity Christian | 2 | 8 | 0 | 53 | 281 | L1 |
| 18 | Duval Charter | 1 | 7 | 0 | 60 | 289 | L1 |
| 19 | Cedar Creek Christian | 1 | 9 | 0 | 146 | 449 | L1 |
| 20 | Warner Christian | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 248 | L15 |
2022 District 1M-2 Standings
| Pos | Team | DIS/DIV/REG/RECORD | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Orlando Christian Prep | 4-0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 372 | 190 | L1 |
| 2 | The First Academy | 3-1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 259 | 132 | L2 |
| 3 | Foundation Academy | 2-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 226 | 180 | W2 |
| 4 | Orangewood Christian | 1-3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 170 | 268 | L1 |
| 5 | Trinity Prep | 0-4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 41 | 422 | L3 |
2022 Region 1M-1 Standings
| Pos | Team | FHSAA PR | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak | DISTRICT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacksonville Trinity Christian | 19.636 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 462 | 239 | L1 | 1M-1 |
| 2 | University Chrisitan | 17.761 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 501 | 184 | L1 | 1M-1 |
| 3 | The First Academy | 6.434 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 259 | 132 | L2 | 1M-2 |
| 4 | Orlando Christian Prep | 5.632 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 372 | 190 | L1 | 1M-2 |
| 5 | Providence School Stallions | 3.543 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 201 | 267 | W1 | 1M-1 |
| 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.312 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 226 | 180 | W2 | 1M-2 |
| 7 | NFEI Eagles | -1.134 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 205 | 276 | L1 | 1M-1 |
| 8 | Christ's Church Academy | -2.815 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 199 | 341 | L1 | 1M-1 |
| 9 | Orangewood Christian | -7.312 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 170 | 268 | L1 | 1M-2 |
| 10 | Trinity Prep | -13.381 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 41 | 422 | L3 | 1M-2 |
2021 Region 2A-2 Standings
| Pos | Team | RPI RANK | RPI | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Orlando Christian Prep | 30 | 0.675 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 396 | 150 | L1 |
| 2 | Zephyrhills Christian Warriors | 109 | 0.594 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 438 | 155 | L1 |
| 3 | Foundation Academy | 120 | 0.585 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 322 | 171 | L2 |
| 4 | Holy Trinity | 176 | 0.554 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 435 | 201 | L1 |
| 5 | Orangewood Christian | 261 | 0.497 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 325 | 266 | L2 |
| 6 | Victory Christian Storm | 272 | 0.490 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 179 | 257 | L1 |
| 7 | Father Lopez | 296 | 0.478 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 171 | 170 | W1 |
| 8 | Bishop McLaughlin | 467 | 0.309 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 97 | 302 | L11 |
| 9 | Halifax Academy | 479 | 0.273 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 76 | 509 | L9 |
2020 PAC 8 League Standings
| Pos | Team | DIS/DIV/REG/RECORD | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Foundation Academy | 4-0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 300 | 125 | L1 |
| 2 | Orlando Christian Prep | 4-0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 414 | 200 | W3 |
| 3 | Mount Dora Christian | 3-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 422 | 321 | L1 |
| 4 | Orangewood Christian | 3-3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 275 | 181 | L1 |
| 5 | The Master's Academy | 1-5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 183 | 202 | W3 |
| 6 | Faith Christian | 0-5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 75 | 341 | L1 |
2020 Region 2A-2 Standings
| Pos | Team | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Foundation Academy | 9 | 2 | 0 | 300 | 125 | L1 |
| 2 | Orangewood Christian | 7 | 4 | 0 | 275 | 181 | L1 |
| 3 | Victory Christian Storm | 7 | 5 | 0 | 319 | 189 | L1 |
| 4 | Halifax Academy | 5 | 5 | 0 | 284 | 389 | L1 |
| 5 | Deltona Trinity Christian | 4 | 6 | 0 | 130 | 212 | L3 |
| 6 | St. John Lutheran | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 108 | L4 |
| 7 | St. Joseph Academy | 0 | 8 | 0 | 98 | 307 | L9 |
| 8 | St. Francis | 0 | 9 | 0 | 166 | 381 | L11 |
























































